Loading
Configuring your product

Multiple Finance Options Learn More

New products added everyday! Shop Now

Juniper  |  SKU: NetworkAdapterModule64  |  Condition: Brand New  |  UPC/EAN: 740-061405

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405

£135.00 £175.00
Excl VAT £112.50
Final Price after Configuration:
£135.00 £175.00
Excl VAT £112.50

Found a cheaper price online? Contact us so we can try to price match/beat.

Model: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405
Item Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed
Weight: 500g


Juniper 100GbE 100GE QSFP SR4 MMF Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405

  • VCSEL+PIN, Built-in Dual CDR
  • Industrial Temp -40°C to +85 °C
  • ≤1.8W (Typical) Low Power Consumption
  • Fully Compatible with 200+ Vendors
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP28 MSA Compliant
  • Support Real-time Encoding

Specification 

Model: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405
Item Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed
Weight: 500g

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Klarna
  • Google Pay
  • Apple Pay
  • Shop Pay
  • Clearpay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405 - Network Adapter
Juniper

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405

£135.00 £175.00
Excl VAT £112.50

Grade

Brand New

Model

N/A

Part Number

N/A

Case

N/A

Motherboard

N/A

Processor

N/A

Memory

N/A

Graphics Card

N/A

Solid State Drive (SSD)

N/A

Hard Disk Drive (HDD)

N/A

Cooling

N/A

Power Supply

N/A

Network Connectivity (WiFi + Bluetooth)

N/A

Operating System

N/A

Mouse and Keyboard

N/A

Monitor

N/A
View product