Skip to content

Network Adapter Module

  • HP Smart Array 256MB Ultra320 SCSI Controller Card - Network
    Original price £60.00 - Original price £60.00
    Original price
    £60.00
    £60.00 - £60.00
    Current price £60.00

    HP Smart Array 256MB Ultra320 SCSI Controller Card

    Description  HP 331374-001 309520-001 Smart Array 256MB Ultra320 SCSI Controller Card Specification  Model: 331374-001 Item Condition: New Sea...

    View full details
    Original price £60.00 - Original price £60.00
    Original price
    £60.00
    £60.00 - £60.00
    Current price £60.00
  • Eaton Gigabit Network M2 Remote Gigabit Network Card
    Original price £220.00 - Original price £220.00
    Original price
    £220.00
    £220.00 - £220.00
    Current price £220.00

    Eaton Gigabit Network M2 Remote Gigabit Network Card 744-A3983

    Description The Eaton Gigabit Network Card (Network-M2) is Eaton’s latest UPS network management card that delivers IT professionals with new and ...

    View full details
    Original price £220.00 - Original price £220.00
    Original price
    £220.00
    £220.00 - £220.00
    Current price £220.00
  • BROADCOM Emulex Gen 5 16Gb Single-Port HP Network Adapater
    Original price £300.00 - Original price £300.00
    Original price
    £300.00
    £300.00 - £300.00
    Current price £300.00

    BROADCOM Emulex Gen 5 16Gb Single-Port HP Network Adapater LPe16000B-M6

    Description Brand New Boxed BROADCOM Emulex Gen 5 16Gb Single-Port HP Network Adapater LPe16000B-M6Emulex LPe16000B-M6 Gen 5 (16Gb),single-port HB...

    View full details
    Original price £300.00 - Original price £300.00
    Original price
    £300.00
    £300.00 - £300.00
    Current price £300.00
  • Solarflare XtremeScale Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE
    SOLD OUT
    Original price £200.00 - Original price £200.00
    Original price
    £200.00
    £200.00 - £200.00
    Current price £200.00

    Solarflare XtremeScale Flareon Ultra SFN8522 Dual-Port 10GbE SFP+ Plus Server Adapter

    Description  The Flareon Ultra SFN8500 adapter family provides Solarflare's best performance yet, with higher bandwidth, lower latency and highe...

    View full details
  • Avaya MM710B T1/E1 Media Module - Network Adapter Module
    Original price £40.00 - Original price £40.00
    Original price
    £40.00
    £40.00 - £40.00
    Current price £40.00

    Avaya MM710B T1/E1 Media Module

    Description  Avaya MM710B T1/E1 Media Module 700466634 or 700439250 Specification  Model: MM710B Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 500g   Re...

    View full details
    Original price £40.00 - Original price £40.00
    Original price
    £40.00
    £40.00 - £40.00
    Current price £40.00
  • Juniper 740-011613 Transceiver - Network Adapter Module
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00

    Juniper 740-011613 Transceiver

    Description  Juniper 740-011613 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000B-SX (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Specification  Model: 740-011613 Item Condition: Brand New ...

    View full details
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00
  • Juniper Networks Methode Optical Transceiver 597041-M1-JN /
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00

    Juniper Networks Methode Optical Transceiver 597041-M1-JN / 740-013111

    Description  Juniper Networks Methode Optical Transceiver 597041-M1-JN / 740-013111 Device Type: Transceiver module Form Factor: Hot-swappable I...

    View full details
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00
  • Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405 - Network Adapter
    Save 10% Save %
    Original price £200.00
    Original price £200.00 - Original price £200.00
    Original price £200.00
    Current price £180.00
    £180.00 - £180.00
    Current price £180.00

    Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405

    class="newDetail_spotlights_li" data-mce-fragment="1"> Description  Juniper 100GbE 100GE QSFP SR4 MMF Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 740-061405 V...

    View full details
    Original price £200.00
    Original price £200.00 - Original price £200.00
    Original price £200.00
    Current price £180.00
    £180.00 - £180.00
    Current price £180.00
    Save 10% Save %
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP 10GB SFP+ SR P/N: 740-021308 Short
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP 10GB SFP+ SR P/N: 740-021308 Short Range Transceiver

    Description  Juniper Networks EX-SFP 10GB SFP+ SR P/N: 740-021308 Short Range Transceiver Speed: 10Gb/sType: SFP+Fibre Type: MMFConnector: Fibre...

    View full details
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-021309 Module
    Original price £35.00 - Original price £35.00
    Original price
    £35.00
    £35.00 - £35.00
    Current price £35.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-021309 Module

    Description  Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GB SFP+ EX Series 740-021309 Module Specification  Model: EX-SFP-10GE-LR Item Condition: Brand New Facto...

    View full details
    Original price £35.00 - Original price £35.00
    Original price
    £35.00
    £35.00 - £35.00
    Current price £35.00
  • HP 397740-001 / A8003A - Host Bus Adapter - Network Adapter
    Original price £15.00 - Original price £15.00
    Original price
    £15.00
    £15.00 - £15.00
    Current price £15.00

    HP 397740-001 / A8003A - Host Bus Adapter

    Description  HP 397740-001 / A8003A - STORAGEWorks FC2242SR 4Gb PCIe DC Host Bus Adapter Specification  Model: 397740-001 Item Condition: New ...

    View full details
    Original price £15.00 - Original price £15.00
    Original price
    £15.00
    £15.00 - £15.00
    Current price £15.00
  • HP AJ715A 4G SW B series FC SFP transceiver module
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00

    HP AJ715A 4G SW B series FC SFP transceiver module 468506-001 Fibre Channel

    Description  HP AJ715A SPS Specification  Model: 468506-001 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g   Returns Policy  Please see our Shippin...

    View full details
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00
  • HP NC360m Dual Port Network Adapter - Network Adapter Module
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00

    HP NC360m Dual Port Network Adapter

    Description  HP NC360m Dual Port BL-c 1GbE 1Gb Network Adapter Specification  Model: 445976-001 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g   Ret...

    View full details
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00
  • HP NC365T Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - High Profile
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00

    HP NC365T Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - High Profile 593722-B21

    Description  HP 365T NIC Card Part Specification  Model: 593743-001 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g   Returns Policy  Please see our...

    View full details
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00
  • HP NC570SFS 10GB 2 Port NIC 718902-001 - Network Adapter
    Original price £200.00 - Original price £200.00
    Original price
    £200.00
    £200.00 - £200.00
    Current price £200.00

    HP NC570SFS 10GB 2 Port NIC 718902-001

    Description  HP NC570SFS 10GB 2 Port NIC 718902-001 Specification  Model: 718902-001 Item Condition: Brand New Factory Sealed Weight: 100g   ...

    View full details
    Original price £200.00 - Original price £200.00
    Original price
    £200.00
    £200.00 - £200.00
    Current price £200.00
  • HP PCI-E Dual Port HBA Adapter SFP Storageworks 82E 8GB Dual
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00

    HP PCI-E Dual Port HBA Adapter SFP Storageworks 82E 8GB Dual Port PCIE Fibre HBA

    Description  HP PCI-E Dual Port HBA Adapter SFP The introduction of the HP PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastruc...

    View full details
    Original price £20.00 - Original price £20.00
    Original price
    £20.00
    £20.00 - £20.00
    Current price £20.00
  • HP CX354A Mellanox MCX354A FCBT FDR InfiniBand + 40GigE
    Original price £100.00 - Original price £100.00
    Original price
    £100.00
    £100.00 - £100.00
    Current price £100.00

    HP CX354A Mellanox MCX354A FCBT FDR InfiniBand + 40GigE Dual-Port QSFP Network Card

    Description  HP CX354A Mellanox MCX354A-FCBT FDR InfiniBand + 40GigE Dual-Port QSFP Network Card Specification  Model: CX354A Item Condition:...

    View full details
    Original price £100.00 - Original price £100.00
    Original price
    £100.00
    £100.00 - £100.00
    Current price £100.00
  • HP NC364T Quad Port Ethernet PCI-e x4 436431-001 - Network
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00

    HP NC364T Quad Port Ethernet PCI-e x4 436431-001

    Description  HP NC364T Quad Port GigaBit 1000Mbps Ethernet PCI-e x4 Specification Model: 436431-001 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g    ...

    View full details
    Original price £10.00 - Original price £10.00
    Original price
    £10.00
    £10.00 - £10.00
    Current price £10.00
  • HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card
    Original price £40.00 - Original price £40.00
    Original price
    £40.00
    £40.00 - £40.00
    Current price £40.00

    HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card 516937-B21

    Description  HP 10 GbE PCI-e G2 Dual Port Network Interface Card Connectivity technology: wiredHost interface: PCI-EMaximum data transfer rate: ...

    View full details
    Original price £40.00 - Original price £40.00
    Original price
    £40.00
    £40.00 - £40.00
    Current price £40.00
  • HP Emulex LPe1205 8GB Fiber Channel Card 456972-B21 -
    Original price £15.00 - Original price £15.00
    Original price
    £15.00
    £15.00 - £15.00
    Current price £15.00

    HP Emulex LPe1205 8GB Fiber Channel Card 456972-B21

    Description  HP Emulex LPe1205 8GB Fiber Channel Card Specification  Model: 456972-B21 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g   Returns Pol...

    View full details
    Original price £15.00 - Original price £15.00
    Original price
    £15.00
    £15.00 - £15.00
    Current price £15.00
  • HP BLC LPE1105 4GB HBA Option Kit 403621-B21 - Network
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00

    HP BLC LPE1105 4GB HBA Option Kit 403621-B21

    Description   HP BLC LPE1105 4GB HBA Option Kit Specification  Model: 403621-B21 Item Condition: New Sealed Weight: 100g   Returns Policy  Pl...

    View full details
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00
  • HP AJ716A 8Gb FC SFP Transceiver Module - Network Adapter
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00

    HP AJ716A 8Gb FC SFP Transceiver Module

    Description  HP AJ716A 8Gb FC SFP Transceiver Module AJ716-63001 Fibre Channel 8Gbps Specification  Model: AJ716A Item Condition: New Sealed  ...

    View full details
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00
  • HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ - Network Adapter Module
    Original price £3.50 - Original price £3.50
    Original price
    £3.50
    £3.50 - £3.50
    Current price £3.50

    HP AJ718A 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+

    Description  Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s^Interface type: 1000 Mbit/s^Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel Application: data networking Specificat...

    View full details
    Original price £3.50 - Original price £3.50
    Original price
    £3.50
    £3.50 - £3.50
    Current price £3.50
  • HP NC382T Dual Port Low Profile Network Card 458491-001 -
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00

    HP NC382T Dual Port Low Profile Network Card 458491-001

    Description  HP NC382T Dual Port Gigabit 10/100/1000 PCIx Low Profile Network Card Specification  Model: 458491-001 Item Condition: New Sealed...

    View full details
    Original price £5.00 - Original price £5.00
    Original price
    £5.00
    £5.00 - £5.00
    Current price £5.00